Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (CD-2) - Sanok, Poland - 16-18 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS51.283Q
2.2114 Magdalena WITULSKA  POL51.397Q
3.315 Kalina GIUROVA  SCIS53.345 
4.4175 Necla Ece SELEN  TUR55.548
 Race 103, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Aleksandra IVANOVA  PET48.626Q
2.2128 Julia ALBERT  ROU49.970Q
3.3187 Daria VOROPAIEVA  KHV51.277 
4.454 Ksenija BABAICEVA  SPARS52.612
 Race 104, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR47.577Q
2.2136 Dzhein SMAKOTINA  PET50.580Q
3.3157 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK50.741q
4.4118 Julia ROGACEWICZ  STOCZ51.774
 Race 105, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV47.790Q
2.223 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE47.903Q
3.340 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK48.905q
 Race 106, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK48.640Q
2.2205 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL49.288Q
3.3113 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL49.560q
4.469 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO50.838
 Race 107, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna TURI  HUN48.631Q
2.23 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR49.534Q
3.3135 Anna LUZHBINA  PET49.628q
4.4174 Sema CIRTI  TUR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de