Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Torino, Italy - 13-15 January 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals)
 Race 39     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:30.522Q
2.45 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL1:30.722Q
3.40 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:30.800 
4.151 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1:32.123
 Race 40     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:26.167Q
2.62 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:26.300Q
3.22 Jens ALMEY  BEL1:26.967 
4.80 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:28.854
5.195 Victor MARTINEZ-BLANCH  ESP1:32.890
 Race 41     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Viktor KNOCH  HUN1:28.678Q
2.81 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:28.843Q
3.182 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:29.015 
4.36 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:33.109
5.148 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:33.443
 Race 42     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.83 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:32.019Q
2.30 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:32.174Q
3.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:34.509 
119 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BULDNS
 Race 43     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:29.811Q
2.142 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL1:29.919Q
3.162 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR1:30.082 
4.16 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:31.050
5.198 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:32.810
 Race 44     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:31.724Q
2.87 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:32.364Q
3.111 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:33.335 
4.206 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:34.320
5.201 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:37.439
 Race 45     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:30.749Q
2.194 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:33.235Q
3.205 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR1:34.227 
4.14 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:54.280ADV
179 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NEDP
 Race 46     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:29.913Q
2.118 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE1:30.980Q
3.115 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:33.370 
4.202 David CAKO  SRB1:33.689
5.203 Oliver RINGER  SVK1:36.076
 Race 47     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Victor AN  RUS1:29.316Q
2.84 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:29.528Q
3.46 Klaudio NASRI  BUL1:29.624 
4.170 Tom RIETZKE  GER1:30.516
 Race 48     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:36.192Q
2.199 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL1:37.800Q
3.143 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:38.072ADV
200 Emil IMRE  ROUDNS
37 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop