Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 128, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Ina SINN
MERC
1:27.197
Q
2.
1
30
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:27.285
Q
3.
3
54
Laura HEISS
MERC
1:27.450
Q
4.
5
86
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:30.622
5.
4
55
Fiona SCHUCK
MERC
1:31.073
Race 129, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
1:26.794
Q
2.
4
53
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
1:27.018
Q
3.
2
25
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:27.354
Q
4.
3
26
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
1:28.326
Race 130, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
94
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:24.162
Q
2.
1
57
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
1:25.550
Q
3.
2
32
Antonia OESTREICH
EVD
1:26.178
Q
4.
4
44
Lisa VAN BELLE
IJVZ
1:27.022
q
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 131, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
CloƩ OLLIVIER
CST
1:21.523
Q
2.
2
39
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1:21.629
3.
1
71
Akki KIVITS
STB
1:21.765
4.
3
92
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:21.907
Race 132, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:23.368
Q
2.
4
104
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:23.868
3.
2
24
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:23.999
4.
3
105
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:27.820
Race 133, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
91
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:21.421
Q
2.
2
13
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:21.525
3.
1
85
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:21.678
4.
4
23
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:22.219
Race 134, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:21.969
Q
2.
2
111
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:23.034
3.
4
70
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:23.346
4.
3
69
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:23.944
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters