Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 52, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:46.613Q
2.237 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:47.332Q
3.487 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:48.305Q
4.683 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:48.338 
5.176 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:48.711
6.382 Claudia HOF  STG1:50.228
 Race 53, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.711 Desire POZZI  BOR1:49.023Q
2.212 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:49.310Q
3.651 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:50.310Q
4.198 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:50.416 
5.5108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:50.949
6.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:51.206
7.459 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:51.427
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:41.738Q
2.214 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:42.671Q
3.53 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:44.250 
4.336 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:45.448
5.615 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:47.034
6.410 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:40.829Q
2.174 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:40.953Q
3.416 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:41.953 
4.297 Esmee ROES  TRL1:42.077
5.581 Esmee JAGER  STG1:44.517
6.646 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.910
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:47.215Q
2.17 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:47.603Q
3.4107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:47.881 
4.375 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:47.930
5.580 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:50.771
6.627 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:50.793


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership