Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE FINAL - Gdansk, Poland - 18-19 March 2017
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB26.521Q
2.2137 Krzysztof KORECKI  UKSJB28.911Q
3.395 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL29.292q
4155 Hubert KONIECKI  UKSSBDNS
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB27.359Q
2.2139 Oskar POPLAWSKI  UKSJB31.221Q
3156 Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSBDNS
49 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSODNS
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO26.137Q
2.2133 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  UKSJB27.477Q
3.3153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB38.501 
476 Kacper CIURUK  OLIGDDNS
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ27.310Q
2.227 Daniel FLIGIEL  GIZ27.508Q
3.3129 Kacper FALKOWSKI  UKSJB28.371q
4.4157 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB30.634
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  UKSSB26.976Q
2.2104 Milosz PAKULSKI  STOCZ28.723Q
3.3135 Aleksander KALINOWSKI  UKSJB30.473q
485 Michal KRAUSE  ORZELDNS
 Race 33, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB26.710Q
2.2154 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  UKSSB26.884Q
3.3140 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB27.710q


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton