Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
GLOBAL CLUB COMPETITION - Torino, Italy - 17-19 November 2006
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 675, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
108
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
1:48.862
17
2.
1
104
Max KRICKE
ECO
1:50.085
15
3.
2
90
James INGLE
PGB
1:52.752
13
4.
4
94
Alexandre BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1:54.131
11
5.
5
105
Robert BAILEY
ALD
2:03.279
9
Race 676, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
107
Federico SALZANI
MSC
1:47.341
27
2.
2
92
Dimitri HAMEL
CVGH
1:49.060
24
3.
1
100
Thomas SEGER
SLI
2:19.360
21
4.
4
95
Damien DELOCHE
CGALE
2:32.390
19
Race 677, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
110
Roberto ANZI
BOR
2:03.146
39
2.
3
98
Thibaut CROLET
OGCA
2:03.247
36
3.
4
111
Marco ANZI
BOR
2:03.808
33
4.
2
114
Thomas WESTERMAN
GO
2:25.032
30
Race 678, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
115
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
1:54.178
54
2.
4
97
Raphaël LEDEME
USF
1:54.197
50
3.
1
99
Zeno ZIEMKE
SLI
1:54.332
46
4.
3
118
Christian LÖNNQVIST
SKS
1:54.425
42
Race 679, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Norman WOLF
EVD
1:42.431
70
2.
3
88
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
STKG
1:42.460
66
3.
4
116
Bradley TUHI
CAIS
1:42.572
62
4.
2
89
Sam VANSPEYBROECK
STKG
1:43.371
58
Race 680, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Jack WHELBOURNE
NIRC
1:44.748
96
2.
4
101
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
1:50.886
88
3.
2
113
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
GO
1:56.612
81
3
91
Tim HEMPSALL
PGB
DQ
70
Race 681, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Cyril LAFARGE
USF
1:57.603
150
2.
2
93
Sébastien LEPAPE
CVGH
1:57.794
130
3.
4
117
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
1:58.157
115
4.
3
102
Peter ANDERL
MERC
1:58.387
105
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters