Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Rotterdam, Netherlands - 10-12 March 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, plus the 6 fastest thirds)
 Race 68     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:26.867Q
2.86 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:26.975Q
3.34 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:27.056Q
4.85 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:27.110
5.43 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:27.254
 Race 69     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Da Woon SIN  KOR1:26.706Q
2.1 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:26.792Q
3.72 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.893Q
4.80 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:28.339
5.87 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:28.484
 Race 70     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.60 Jung-Su LEE  KOR1:25.778Q
2.2 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.963Q
3.6 Dajing WU  CHN1:26.178Q
4.65 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:26.316
 Race 71     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:26.646Q
2.7 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:26.902Q
3.15 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.972Q
21 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZP
 Race 72     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Yi Ra SEO  KOR1:30.298Q
2.144 Victor AN  RUS1:30.572Q
3.90 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:30.613 
4.12 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:30.655
 Race 73     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:28.477Q
2.52 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.525Q
3.97 Ziwei REN  CHN1:28.831Q
4.36 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:30.146
 Race 74     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:25.866Q
2.53 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:26.120Q
3.27 Viktor KNOCH  HUN1:27.031Q
4.111 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:32.463
13 John-Henry KRUEGER  USAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports