Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FRANCE - Grenoble, France - 22-23 April 2017
Overall Classification Elite Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sébastien LEPAPE
CVGH
2.
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
3.
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
4.
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
5.
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
6.
Thibaut CROLET
OGCA
Overall Classification
1500 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
1000 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors A Dames
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Selma POUTSMA
CVGH
2.
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
3.
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
Overall Classification
1500 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
1000 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors A Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
2.
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
3.
Clément FLORAC
USF
4.
Théo KHELLAF
USF
5.
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
6.
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
Overall Classification
1500 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
1000 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors B Dames
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
2.
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
3.
Lucie DAFFINI
RPV
4.
Emma NOIROT
SIDB
5.
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
Overall Classification
1500 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
1000 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors B Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
2.
Corentin FREMONT
USO
3.
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
4.
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
5.
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
6.
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
Overall Classification
1500 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
1000 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors C Dames
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
2.
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
3.
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Juniors C Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Diané SELLIER
USF
2.
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
3.
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
4.
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
5.
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
6.
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification National Dames
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katia VARETTA
LGP
2.
Claire SAGET
SIDB
3.
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
4.
Emilie GEOFFROY
RPV
5.
Delphine DUPUIS
RPV
6.
Manon VOIDEY
ASMB
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification National Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Antoine SMERILLI
SIDB
2.
Cédric DELAMARRE
OGCA
3.
Sofiane BENDRISS
RPV
4.
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
5.
Loic MEUNIER
USO
6.
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Novices Dames
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
2.
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
3.
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
4.
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
5.
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
6.
Enana BONDEK
RPV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Novices Hommes
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2.
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
3.
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
4.
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
5.
Etienne BASTIER
USO
6.
Nathan BAYLE DE JESSÉ
ACPG
Overall Classification
1000 mètres
|
500 mètres
|
777 mètres
|
1000 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters