Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 15     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL44.414Q
2.26 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA44.483Q
3.143 Valentina ASCIC  CRO45.976 
4.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE46.616
 Race 16     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED43.961Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA44.780Q
3.45 Katarina BURIC  CRO46.584 
4.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL46.831
5.98 Hannah MORRISON  GBR47.388
 Race 17     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.271Q
2.52 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.199Q
3.102 Samantha MORRISON  GBR45.364 
4.118 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL45.587
 Race 18     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.021Q
2.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL46.248Q
3.91 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR46.663 
4.36 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE46.731
5.154 Julia ALBERT  ROU48.528
 Race 19     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER44.857Q
2.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.940Q
3.63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS45.058q
4.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL45.254
5.149 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK49.361
 Race 20     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED44.039Q
2.20 Bianca WALTER  GER44.667Q
3.37 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK45.234q
76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLRP
 Race 21     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN44.358Q
2.31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL44.478Q
3.92 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR44.561q
4.90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR-    
 Race 22     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.940Q
2.15 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.720Q
3.77 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE44.915q
4.70 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN45.278
5.43 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR46.101


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro