Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018
Heats 1000 m Ladies
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 33 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:33.707
Q
2.
20
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:33.812
Q
3.
77
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
1:34.364
q
4.
118
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
1:34.440
Race 34 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:41.479
Q
2.
25
Hanne DESMET
BEL
1:41.545
Q
3.
102
Samantha MORRISON
GBR
1:41.689
4.
90
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
1:42.878
5.
154
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:43.488
Race 35 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
1:32.297
Q
2.
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1:32.605
Q
3.
37
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1:33.216
q
4.
143
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
1:36.307
Race 36 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
1:33.940
Q
2.
36
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
1:34.451
Q
3.
91
Jennifer PICKERING
GBR
1:35.905
q
4.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
-
ADV
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
P
Race 37 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
15
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:34.200
Q
2.
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
1:34.304
Q
3.
70
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:34.448
q
4.
92
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:35.379
5.
45
Katarina BURIC
CRO
1:35.785
Race 38 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
63
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:34.168
Q
2.
52
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1:34.494
Q
3.
108
Ranya EZZI
SWE
1:36.118
4.
112
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1:36.673
Race 39 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:42.353
Q
2.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:42.364
Q
3.
33
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:43.162
4.
98
Hannah MORRISON
GBR
1:43.195
5.
149
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:43.763
Race 40 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:35.751
Q
2.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
1:36.008
Q
3.
76
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:37.558
4.
43
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
1:37.851
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters