Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals)
 Race 8     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:31.210Q
2.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:31.316Q
3.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:31.464Q
4.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR2:31.652 
5.140 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR2:33.941
6.213 David CAKO  SRB2:36.447
7.199 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:48.170
 Race 9     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Victor AN  RUS2:31.608Q
2.11 Viktor KNOCH  HUN2:31.809Q
3.29 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL2:31.951Q
4.177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:33.660 
5.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:41.479ADV
105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITAP
 Race 10     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:23.949Q
2.129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE2:24.496Q
3.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL2:24.881Q
4.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH2:26.716 
5.219 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2:26.877
6.37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR2:26.930
7.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED-    
 Race 11     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:18.560Q
2.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:18.781Q
3.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:19.021Q
4.150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL2:22.530 
5.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU2:24.642
6.221 Odin BY FARSTAD  NOR2:24.860
7.42 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR-    
 Race 12     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:30.614Q
2.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:30.710Q
3.207 Cole KRUEGER  HUN2:30.870Q
4.205 Martin KOLENC  CRO2:32.201 
5.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR2:32.239
6.51 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU2:37.782
 Race 13     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:18.820Q
2.123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:20.236Q
3.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE2:20.992Q
4.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:21.052 
5.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:23.279
6.132 Jack BURROWS  GBR2:23.291
7.214 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH-    
 Race 14     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:26.162Q
2.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:26.227Q
3.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN2:26.359Q
4.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR2:28.776ADV
5.215 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:30.338
220 Tobias PIETSCH  GERP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton