Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 41     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.285Q
2.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:30.552Q
3.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:31.126 
4.42 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR1:32.257
5.215 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
 Race 42     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:30.234Q
2.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:30.348Q
3.37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:31.702 
4.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU1:34.207
 Race 43     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:29.148Q
2.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:29.734Q
3.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:30.462 
4.214 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:36.449
5.219 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER-    
 Race 44     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:33.908Q
2.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN1:33.942Q
3.177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:34.986 
4.51 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:36.986
 Race 45     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:33.205Q
2.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:33.285Q
3.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:33.780 
4.213 David CAKO  SRB1:36.795
5.140 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR1:40.298
 Race 46     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:26.878Q
2.11 Viktor KNOCH  HUN1:27.064Q
3.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:27.385 
4.29 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL-    
39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIHP
 Race 47     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:34.008Q
2.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:34.068Q
3.150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:35.193 
4.205 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:35.866
 Race 48     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:27.930Q
2.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:28.351Q
3.220 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:29.534 
4.123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:31.304ADV
129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWEP
 Race 49     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Victor AN  RUS1:55.055Q
2.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR1:55.687Q
3.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:55.853 
4.199 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:57.293
 Race 50     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.596Q
2.207 Cole KRUEGER  HUN1:28.817Q
3.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR1:29.430 
4.132 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:29.668
5.221 Odin BY FARSTAD  NOR1:32.829


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton