Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 155     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Kyunghwan HONG  KOR41.975Q
2.186 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.338Q
3.134 Cyprien VACHERON  FRA42.542q
4.103 Joshua KAH  AUS43.391
5.150 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44.337
 Race 156     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.724Q
2.122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN42.782Q
3.133 Diané SELLIER  FRA43.230q
4.102 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS43.325
5.151 Ryuta INOUE  JPN43.444
6.124 Wei-Cheng LIAO  TPE47.397
 Race 157     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.969Q
2.175 Bram STEENAART  NED42.115Q
3.96 Aaron HEO  USA43.477 
4.140 Luca LÖFFLER  GER43.592
5.127 Jan POSAVEC  CRO47.764
 Race 158     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ42.753Q
2.97 Brandon KIM  USA42.866Q
3.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN42.967q
4.121 Adrian RUDY  CAN43.080
5.180 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.187
 Race 159     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Juneseo LEE  KOR41.195Q
2.173 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.257Q
3.155 Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ44.207 
4.197 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA45.764
5.92 Oleh HANDEI  UKR-    
 Race 160     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Shuta MATSUDU  JPN43.192Q
2.174 Friso EMONS  NED43.614Q
3.88 Furkan AKAR  TUR43.903 
4.119 Vincent GIRARD  CAN43.993
5.129 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44.386
 Race 161     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.161Q
2.162 Janghyuk PARK  KOR42.180Q
3.166 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT43.882 
4.135 Jonathan MOODY  GBR44.081
5.179 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL-    
 Race 162     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN42.741Q
2.156 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ42.742Q
3.138 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.991q
4.147 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA45.054
5.164 Reinis BERZINS  LAT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter