Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCHAMPIONSHIPS - Montreal, Canada - 16-18 March 2018
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN811115142:12.982
2.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN4523412612:13.596
3.58 HWANG Daeheon  KOR4425131472:15.153
4.189 LIM Hyo Jun  KOR42302172(9)2:11.923
5.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS3921331232:13.312
6.70 XU Hongzhi  CHN3128154722:13.663
7.16 REN Ziwei  CHN2824721052:15.208
8.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED16711052362:12.439
9.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ72757152:13.657
10.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN6206952:12.234
11.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN373246432:19.954
12.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN23620882:15.367
13.1 SEO Yi Ra  KOR131810132:15.242
14.5 LIU Shaoang  HUN39121892:15.137
15.7 Victor AN  RUS461713162:14.718
16.9 HAN Tianyu  CHN511120202:12.537
17.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA512311172:17.468
18.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA572224112:24.510
19.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA601823192:15.353
20.183 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN652614252:16.893
21.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT652715232:18.129
22.64 Pascal DION  CAN672521212:25.455
23.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA73942222:15.091
24.123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL811935272:17.732
25.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR832831242:16.112
26.177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR833225262:19.567
27.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED863038182:25.518
28.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR873716342:26.905
29.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS882119482:15.804
30.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER883127302:19.626
31.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL90(54)2214
32.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS961432502:15.372
33.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT993434312:21.352
34.47 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1034233282:29.300
35.36 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1033929352:22.170
36.166 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1034130322:23.780
37.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1053828392:21.580
38.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1072945332:26.786
39.129 Fabrice DUFBERG  SWE1083346292:20.461
40.164 Jason CLAGUE  NZL1204539362:25.405
41.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1211651(54)2:15.879
42.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1243637512:20.058
43.201 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1254840372:25.851
44.216 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA1264626(54)2:22.518
45.29 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1263547442:16.906
46.184 Akash ARADHYA  IND1274936422:33.863
47.165 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG1274049382:39.227
48.37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1274344402:27.227
49.54 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SGP1314743412:27.322
50.212 Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS1374448452:29.841
51.214 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1385141462:31.281
52.205 Martin KOLENC  CRO1495050492:22.708
53.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA155(54)(54)47
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer