Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ZEALAND 2016 - Auckland, New Zealand - 9-10 September 2016
Overall Classification Masters Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Igor OZEROV
HIRC
2.
Kenneth HOWIE
MAIN
3.
Dave TRUMM
MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zachary BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Jason CLAGUE
HIRC
3.
Benjamin WHITESIDE
CAISC
4.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
5.
Joshua KAH
OSF
6.
Christopher JARDEN
HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Master & Senior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lily TAITIMU
HIRC
2.
Melissa KAH
OSF
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zachary BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Mark MCCORMACK
DISC
3.
Nathan PHILLIPS
HIRC
4.
Julius RAYA
ROOS
5.
Ihaia STOTT
CAISC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mikayla BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Lily TAITIMU
HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
2.
Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN
CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Sub Junior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mikayla BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Amelia SYKES
CAISC
3.
Cheri LIU
HIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV
DISC
2.
Aryan Amol WALIMBE
HIRC
3.
Jesse WANG
HIRC
4.
Edward FERYAGIN
CAISC
5.
Adam WHITE
HIRC
6.
Devin JOYCE
HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Leona JONES
CAISC
2.
Jennifer WANG
HIRC
3.
Selina HE
HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Primary Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luke STREET
CAISC
2.
Michael HUI
HIRC
3.
Samuel MCNEILL
CAISC
4.
Leo XU
HIRC
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Primary Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lilijanna JARVIS
HIRC
2.
Dorothy XU
HIRC
3.
Ava Marie SPENCER
HIRC
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters