Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1A COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 19-20 November 2016
Final 1000 meter Group 2B Ladies
Race 212, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
23
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
2:03.610
2.
4
71
Federica COLA
BOR
2:05.200
3.
6
86
Irene VILLANI
CPP
2:05.720
4.
5
70
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
2:07.610
5.
3
68
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
2:12.661
6.
1
73
Sheila DE RIGO
USG
2:20.732
Race 213, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
69
Sofia BARON
PON
2:03.189
2.
5
84
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:03.191
3.
4
81
Aurora RESMINI
ROA
2:03.458
4.
3
74
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
2:04.374
5.
1
32
Vanessa DELLA MEA
PON
2:04.594
6.
2
67
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
2:04.752
Race 214, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
83
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:53.477
2
2.
2
39
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
1:53.616
1
3.
3
76
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
USG
1:53.664
4.
6
78
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:54.558
5.
5
21
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
1:54.928
6.
1
41
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGPV
1:56.847
Race 215, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
30
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGPV
1:55.633
34
2.
2
82
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:55.687
21
3.
1
72
Matilde DE BETTIN
USG
1:56.987
13
4.
3
80
Serena PERGHER
SCP
1:57.020
8
5.
4
75
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:57.672
5
6.
6
77
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
USG
2:17.572
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Group 2B Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
30
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGPV
1
34
1
1:55.633
2.
82
Anna ROMEO
VGT
2
21
2
1:55.687
3.
72
Matilde DE BETTIN
USG
3
13
3
1:56.987
4.
80
Serena PERGHER
SCP
4
8
4
1:57.020
5.
75
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
5
5
5
1:57.672
6.
77
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
USG
6
3
6
2:17.572
Final, Group 2
7.
83
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1
2
1
1:53.477
8.
39
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
2
1
2
1:53.616
9.
76
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
USG
3
3
1:53.664
10.
78
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
4
4
1:54.558
11.
21
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
5
5
1:54.928
12.
41
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGPV
6
6
1:56.847
Final, Group 3
13.
69
Sofia BARON
PON
1
1
2:03.189
14.
84
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2
2
2:03.191
15.
81
Aurora RESMINI
ROA
3
3
2:03.458
16.
74
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
4
4
2:04.374
17.
32
Vanessa DELLA MEA
PON
5
5
2:04.594
18.
67
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
6
6
2:04.752
Final, Group 4
19.
23
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
1
1
2:03.610
20.
71
Federica COLA
BOR
2
2
2:05.200
21.
86
Irene VILLANI
CPP
3
3
2:05.720
22.
70
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
4
4
2:07.610
23.
68
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
5
5
2:12.661
24.
73
Sheila DE RIGO
USG
6
6
2:20.732
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters