Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1A COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 19-20 November 2016
Final 777 meter Group 3A
Race 208, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
1:33.784
2.
4
101
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
1:35.068
3.
5
95
Lorenzo GASPERINI
AEV
1:36.473
4.
6
129
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
1:39.953
5.
3
89
Leonardo BONECHER
CPP
1:45.625
6.
2
123
Jenny ZOVI
ROA
1:51.461
Race 209, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
1:32.845
2.
5
96
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:32.992
3.
2
119
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:33.057
4.
3
108
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:33.303
5.
6
115
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:45.355
6.
4
94
Matteo FINCO
ROA
1:54.359
Race 210, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
90
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:28.424
2
2.
4
121
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:28.769
1
3.
5
106
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:31.030
4.
2
117
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:31.424
5.
3
109
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:31.905
6.
1
99
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
1:51.775
Race 211, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
104
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:26.437
34
2.
1
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:27.598
21
3.
4
120
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1:27.855
13
4.
5
92
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
1:29.851
8
5.
2
113
Nadia DAL SIE
USG
1:30.430
5
6.
6
122
Emily TORMEN
USG
1:35.612
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Group 3A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
104
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1
34
1
1:26.437
2.
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2
21
2
1:27.598
3.
120
Marianna POZZI
BOR
3
13
3
1:27.855
4.
92
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
4
8
4
1:29.851
5.
113
Nadia DAL SIE
USG
5
5
5
1:30.430
6.
122
Emily TORMEN
USG
6
3
6
1:35.612
Final, Group 2
7.
90
Daniele COLA
BOR
1
2
1
1:28.424
8.
121
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
2
1
2
1:28.769
9.
106
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
3
3
1:31.030
10.
117
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
4
4
1:31.424
11.
109
Margherita BETTI
CPP
5
5
1:31.905
12.
99
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
6
6
1:51.775
Final, Group 3
13.
111
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
1
1
1:32.845
14.
96
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
2
2
1:32.992
15.
119
Arianna PELONI
BOR
3
3
1:33.057
16.
108
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
4
4
1:33.303
17.
115
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
5
5
1:45.355
18.
94
Matteo FINCO
ROA
6
6
1:54.359
Final, Group 4
19.
97
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
1
1
1:33.784
20.
101
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
2
2
1:35.068
21.
95
Lorenzo GASPERINI
AEV
3
3
1:36.473
22.
129
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
4
4
1:39.953
23.
89
Leonardo BONECHER
CPP
5
5
1:45.625
24.
123
Jenny ZOVI
ROA
6
6
1:51.461
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters