Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016
Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2.
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
3.
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
4.
Lorenzo MORRONE
VGT
5.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
6.
Surendra VILLA
SES
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
2.
Melissa TUNNO
VGT
3.
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
4.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
5.
Ilaria COTZA
VGT
6.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
2.
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
3.
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
4.
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
5.
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
6.
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2A LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
2.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
3.
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
4.
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
5.
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
6.
Martina PERETTI
VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2.
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
3.
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
4.
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
5.
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
6.
Luca BONATI
PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2B LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
2.
Anna ROMEO
VGT
3.
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
4.
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
5.
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
6.
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 3A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2.
Daniele COLA
BOR
3.
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
4.
Marianna POZZI
BOR
5.
Emily TORMEN
UGP
6.
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification GRUPPO 3B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2.
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
3.
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
4.
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
5.
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
6.
Alessandro AVI
CPP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters