Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016
Heats 777 meter GRUPPO 3A
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
121
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1:28.649
Q
2.
2
130
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
1:31.822
3.
5
110
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:32.789
4.
4
141
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
1:33.620
5.
6
143
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:36.032
6.
1
123
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:40.037
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:27.372
Q
2.
3
115
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
1:27.556
q
3.
6
137
Alex MAESTRI
SGP
1:31.902
4.
4
133
Lorenzo GASPERINI
AEV
1:32.146
5.
2
118
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:36.705
6.
5
157
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
1:46.634
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
139
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1:30.098
Q
2.
2
122
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:30.217
3.
6
145
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:33.625
4.
3
135
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
1:34.240
5.
5
117
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:35.750
6.
1
146
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:38.471
Race 8, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
144
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:28.535
Q
2.
4
131
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:29.131
q
3.
1
134
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:29.150
4.
3
111
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:30.180
5.
5
120
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:34.824
6
116
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
DNS
Final 777 meter GRUPPO 3A
Race 13, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
123
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:32.611
2.
1
143
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:35.432
3.
2
118
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:36.305
4.
3
146
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:36.744
5.
5
157
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
1:37.729
Race 14, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:31.890
2.
6
117
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:31.892
3.
2
133
Lorenzo GASPERINI
AEV
1:32.782
4.
5
120
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:33.061
5.
3
141
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
1:33.707
6.
4
135
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
1:33.739
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:29.326
2
2.
1
134
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:30.371
1
3.
3
130
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
1:30.384
4.
6
145
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:30.596
5.
4
137
Alex MAESTRI
SGP
1:31.562
6.
5
110
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:34.393
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:26.417
34
2.
6
139
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1:26.896
21
3.
4
121
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1:27.921
13
4.
2
115
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
1:28.058
8
5.
5
131
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:31.401
5
6.
3
144
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:56.304
3
Distance Classification 777 meter GRUPPO 3A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
128
Daniele COLA
BOR
1
34
1|1
1:26.417
2.
139
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
2
21
1|2
1:26.896
3.
121
Marianna POZZI
BOR
3
13
1|3
1:27.921
4.
115
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
4
8
2|4
1:27.556
5.
131
Davide FAIFER
BOR
5
5
2|5
1:29.131
6.
144
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
6
3
1|6
1:28.535
Final, Group 2
7.
122
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1
2
2|1
1:29.326
8.
134
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
2
1
3|2
1:29.150
9.
130
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
3
2|3
1:30.384
10.
145
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
4
3|4
1:30.596
11.
137
Alex MAESTRI
SGP
5
3|5
1:31.562
12.
110
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
6
3|6
1:32.789
Final, Group 3
13.
111
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1
4|1
1:30.180
14.
117
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
2
5|2
1:31.892
15.
133
Lorenzo GASPERINI
AEV
3
4|3
1:32.146
16.
120
Arianna PELONI
BOR
4
5|4
1:33.061
17.
141
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
5
4|5
1:33.620
18.
135
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
6
4|6
1:33.739
Final, Group 4
19.
123
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1
6|1
1:32.611
20.
143
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
2
5|2
1:35.432
21.
118
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
3
5|3
1:36.305
22.
146
Anna COSSI
BOR
4
6|4
1:36.744
23.
157
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
5
6|5
1:37.729
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters