Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016
Heats 333 meter GRUPPO 3B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 151, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
44.836
Q
2.
1
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
45.024
q
3.
5
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
45.256
4.
3
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
45.707
5.
4
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
50.341
Race 152, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
44.147
Q
2.
4
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
46.092
3.
3
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
46.446
4.
2
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
46.584
5.
5
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
57.623
Race 153, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
42.783
Q
2.
3
170
John BERNARDI
CPP
45.160
3.
4
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
46.580
4.
1
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
51.268
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 154, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
41.417
Q
2.
3
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
42.265
3.
2
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
42.528
4.
1
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
44.688
Race 155, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
41.434
Q
2.
1
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
41.698
q
3.
3
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
41.805
4.
2
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
56.598
Race 156, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
41.923
Q
2.
3
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
42.192
3.
2
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
43.457
4.
4
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
43.476
Final 333 meter GRUPPO 3B
Race 191, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
44.985
2.
3
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
45.222
3.
2
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
46.950
4.
4
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
50.705
5.
5
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
54.888
Race 192, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
John BERNARDI
CPP
43.594
2.
4
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
44.348
3.
5
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
45.899
4.
3
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
48.541
5.
2
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
50.016
Race 193, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
43.414
2.
3
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
45.251
3.
4
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
45.385
4.
2
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
48.267
Race 207, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
42.775
2.
4
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
42.811
3.
2
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
44.342
4.
3
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
51.752
Race 208, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
41.345
5
2.
3
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
41.887
3
3.
2
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
42.097
2
4.
4
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
42.769
1
Race 209, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
40.851
34
2.
2
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
41.050
21
3.
3
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
41.189
13
4.
4
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
41.313
8
Distance Classification 333 meter GRUPPO 3B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1
34
1|1
40.851
2.
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
2
21
1|2
41.050
3.
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
3
13
2|3
41.189
4.
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
4
8
1|4
41.313
Final, Group 2
5.
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1
5
3|1
41.345
6.
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
2
3
2|2
41.887
7.
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
3
2
2|3
42.097
8.
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
4
1
3|4
42.528
Final, Group 3
9.
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1
3|1
42.775
10.
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
2
4|2
42.811
11.
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
3
4|3
43.476
12.
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
4
4|4
44.688
Final, Group 4
13.
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
1
1|1
42.783
14.
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
2
1|2
44.836
15.
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
3
2|3
45.024
16.
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
4
1|4
44.147
Final, Group 5
17.
170
John BERNARDI
CPP
1
2|1
43.594
18.
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
2
3|2
44.348
19.
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
3
3|3
45.256
20.
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
4
2|4
46.092
21.
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
5
3|5
46.446
Final, Group 6
22.
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
1
4|1
44.985
23.
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
2
4|2
45.222
24.
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
3
4|3
46.584
25.
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
4
5|4
50.341
26.
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
5
5|5
54.888
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters