Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI GIOVANILI - Cortina D'Ampezzo, Italy - 1-2 April 2017
Heats 777 meter Junior D Maschile
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Gianmarco BOSCARO
USG
1:18.671
Q
2.
1
131
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
1:18.756
3.
3
96
Luca BONATI
PON
1:18.809
4.
2
27
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:20.658
5.
6
6
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
PIN
1:21.376
6.
5
76
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:30.284
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
100
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
1:17.215
Q
2.
5
130
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1:17.353
3.
3
97
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1:17.398
4.
6
74
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:19.385
5.
2
49
Massimo FORRER
USG
1:22.384
6.
1
28
Roberto FERRARI
VGT
1:27.384
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:21.418
Q
2.
7
75
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:25.086
3.
3
129
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
1:25.188
4.
4
50
Pietro GENOVA
USG
1:28.821
5.
6
29
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:31.501
6.
2
114
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:50.261
ADV
5
36
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
P
Final 777 meter Junior D Maschile
Race 52, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
76
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:19.172
2.
1
6
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
PIN
1:20.291
3.
3
28
Roberto FERRARI
VGT
1:29.404
4.
5
29
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:31.123
5.
6
36
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
1:40.429
2
49
Massimo FORRER
USG
P
Race 53, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1:22.047
1
2.
2
96
Luca BONATI
PON
1:22.761
3.
3
74
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:23.040
4.
4
27
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:23.549
5.
5
129
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
1:25.715
6.
6
50
Pietro GENOVA
USG
1:28.453
Race 54, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
30
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:14.976
34
2.
1
100
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
1:15.719
21
3.
2
130
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1:16.774
13
4.
3
48
Gianmarco BOSCARO
USG
1:16.798
8
5.
7
114
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:17.639
5
6.
4
131
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
1:22.612
3
7.
6
75
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:25.575
2
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Maschile
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
30
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1
34
1|1
1:14.976
2.
100
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
2
21
1|2
1:15.719
3.
130
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
3
13
2|3
1:16.774
4.
48
Gianmarco BOSCARO
USG
4
8
1|4
1:16.798
5.
114
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
5
5
6|5
1:17.639
6.
131
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
6
3
2|6
1:18.756
7.
75
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
7
2
2|7
1:25.086
Final, Group 2
8.
97
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1
1
3|1
1:17.398
9.
96
Luca BONATI
PON
2
3|2
1:18.809
10.
74
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
3
4|3
1:19.385
11.
27
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
4
4|4
1:20.658
12.
129
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
5
3|5
1:25.188
13.
50
Pietro GENOVA
USG
6
4|6
1:28.453
Final, Group 3
14.
76
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1
6|1
1:19.172
15.
6
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
PIN
2
5|2
1:20.291
16.
28
Roberto FERRARI
VGT
3
6|3
1:27.384
17.
29
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
4
5|4
1:31.123
18.
36
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
5
P|5
1:40.429
19.
49
Massimo FORRER
USG
P
5|P
1:22.384
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters