Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Séries 500 mètres A-Lames Or
Race 20, Groupe 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
74
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
48.359
2.
5
67
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
48.393
3.
1
20
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
48.924
4.
3
71
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
52.088
5.
2
106
Jules RATIER
USF
52.210
Race 21, Groupe 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
29
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
48.253
2.
2
77
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
50.144
3.
4
69
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
51.156
4.
3
97
Dorian ANTOINE
USF
51.414
5.
1
112
Loic MEUNIER
USO
52.635
Race 22, Groupe 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
47.777
2.
5
89
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
48.188
3.
4
31
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
51.599
4.
3
78
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
54.311
5.
2
34
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
1:01.422
Race 23, Groupe 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
48.968
2.
1
79
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
49.123
3.
3
85
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
49.292
4.
4
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
49.669
5
37
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
P
Finale 500 mètres A-Lames Or
Race 43, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
34
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
50.874
2.
2
78
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
50.987
3.
4
37
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
51.166
4.
1
112
Loic MEUNIER
USO
51.817
Race 44, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
50.084
2.
4
106
Jules RATIER
USF
52.086
3.
3
71
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
52.956
4.
1
97
Dorian ANTOINE
USF
1:02.498
Race 45, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
49.632
2.
2
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
50.001
3.
4
69
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
51.405
4.
1
85
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
51.640
Race 46, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
48.076
2.
3
14
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
48.091
3.
4
79
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
48.688
4.
2
20
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
49.118
Race 47, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
46.053
2.
4
74
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
46.392
3.
3
29
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
46.470
2
89
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
DNF
Distance Classification 500 mètres A-Lames Or
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
70
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
1
0
1|1
46.053
2.
74
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
2
1|2
46.392
3.
29
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
3
1|3
46.470
4.
89
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
DNF
2|NF
48.188
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
67
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
1
2|1
48.076
6.
14
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
2
1|2
48.091
7.
79
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
3
2|3
48.688
8.
20
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
4
3|4
48.924
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
77
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1
2|1
49.632
10.
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
2
4|2
49.669
11.
69
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
3
3|3
51.156
12.
85
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
4
3|4
49.292
Finale, Groupe 4
13.
31
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
1
3|1
50.084
14.
106
Jules RATIER
USF
2
5|2
52.086
15.
71
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
3
4|3
52.088
16.
97
Dorian ANTOINE
USF
4
4|4
51.414
Finale, Groupe 5
17.
34
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
1
5|1
50.874
18.
78
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
2
4|2
50.987
19.
37
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
3
P|3
51.166
20.
112
Loic MEUNIER
USO
4
5|4
51.817
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters