Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Séries 500 mètres 2 C-Lames Bronze
Race 57, Groupe 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
55.137
2.
2
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
57.614
3.
4
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
57.844
4.
3
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
1:14.445
Race 58, Groupe 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
57.085
2.
4
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
57.202
3.
2
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1:02.347
4.
1
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:13.784
Race 59, Groupe 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
54.437
2.
4
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
59.274
3.
3
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
1:00.032
4.
1
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:03.846
5.
5
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:26.978
Race 60, Groupe 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
53.252
2.
2
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
58.707
3.
5
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
59.021
4.
1
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:15.688
5.
4
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:17.717
Race 61, Groupe 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
55.949
2.
1
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
57.084
3.
3
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
57.987
4.
2
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
58.361
Finale 500 mètres 2 C-Lames Bronze
Race 80, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:05.420
2.
3
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:15.231
3.
4
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:20.179
4.
5
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:27.780
5.
2
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
1:34.019
Race 81, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
58.085
2.
1
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
58.130
3.
3
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
58.553
4.
4
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1:01.698
5.
5
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:06.666
Race 82, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
57.979
2.
4
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
58.155
3.
3
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
58.785
4.
1
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
1:10.988
Race 83, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
56.696
2.
3
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
56.957
3.
4
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
57.117
4.
1
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
59.103
Race 84, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
53.694
2.
2
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
54.727
3.
4
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
56.994
4.
3
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
1:04.370
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 C-Lames Bronze
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
1
0
1|1
53.252
2.
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
2
1|2
54.437
3.
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
3
1|3
55.949
4.
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
4
1|4
55.137
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
1
1|1
56.696
6.
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
2
2|2
56.957
7.
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
3
2|3
57.117
8.
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
4
2|4
57.084
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
1
3|1
57.979
10.
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
2
2|2
58.155
11.
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
3
4|3
58.361
12.
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
4
3|4
57.844
Finale, Groupe 4
13.
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
1
2|1
58.085
14.
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
2
3|2
58.130
15.
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
3
3|3
58.553
16.
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
4
3|4
1:01.698
17.
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
5
4|5
1:03.846
Finale, Groupe 5
18.
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1
4|1
1:05.420
19.
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
2
4|2
1:15.231
20.
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
3
5|3
1:17.717
21.
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
4
5|4
1:26.978
22.
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
5
4|5
1:14.445
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters