Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Finale 500 m SF E-Lames de Rubis
Race 95, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Pablo CHARBONNIER
ACPG
1:27.602
2.
3
57
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:27.831
3.
4
11
Faustine CHIRON
ACPG
1:32.889
4.
2
15
Simon DEFILLON
ACPG
1:45.865
5.
5
60
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
2:02.763
Race 96, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
82
Pierre Alain BOIVIN
OGCA
1:09.690
2.
3
23
Enzo HERBRETEAU
ACPG
1:10.063
3.
4
16
Bastien DEROUET
ACPG
1:25.553
4.
1
1
Camille BAL
ACPG
1:34.605
Race 97, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
88
Jean NOEL
OGCA
1:06.874
2.
1
42
Irina CAÑIZARES RENTERO
BST
1:07.347
3.
3
49
Iker RUIZ CORTES
BST
1:07.581
4.
2
72
Juliette BOUTTIER
CVGH
1:08.260
Race 98, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Aurelie FROWYN
ACPG
1:02.536
2.
1
18
Killian FOUCHE
ACPG
1:04.171
3.
3
84
Elena BONOMO
OGCA
1:04.585
2
43
Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO
BST
P
Race 99, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Lucia MARIN GUERRERO
BST
57.978
2.
2
2
Nathan BAYLE DE JESSÉ
ACPG
58.821
3.
1
44
Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR
BST
1:03.609
4.
4
83
Angelica BONOMO
OGCA
1:05.867
Distance Classification 500 m SF E-Lames de Rubis
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
45
Lucia MARIN GUERRERO
BST
1
0
1
57.978
2.
2
Nathan BAYLE DE JESSÉ
ACPG
2
2
58.821
3.
44
Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR
BST
3
3
1:03.609
4.
83
Angelica BONOMO
OGCA
4
4
1:05.867
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
19
Aurelie FROWYN
ACPG
1
1
1:02.536
6.
18
Killian FOUCHE
ACPG
2
2
1:04.171
7.
84
Elena BONOMO
OGCA
3
3
1:04.585
Finale, Groupe 3
8.
88
Jean NOEL
OGCA
1
1
1:06.874
9.
42
Irina CAÑIZARES RENTERO
BST
2
2
1:07.347
10.
49
Iker RUIZ CORTES
BST
3
3
1:07.581
11.
72
Juliette BOUTTIER
CVGH
4
4
1:08.260
Finale, Groupe 4
12.
82
Pierre Alain BOIVIN
OGCA
1
1
1:09.690
13.
23
Enzo HERBRETEAU
ACPG
2
2
1:10.063
14.
16
Bastien DEROUET
ACPG
3
3
1:25.553
15.
1
Camille BAL
ACPG
4
4
1:34.605
Finale, Groupe 5
16.
8
Pablo CHARBONNIER
ACPG
1
1
1:27.602
17.
57
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2
2
1:27.831
18.
11
Faustine CHIRON
ACPG
3
3
1:32.889
19.
15
Simon DEFILLON
ACPG
4
4
1:45.865
20.
60
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
5
5
2:02.763
Finale, Groupe 2
43
Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO
BST
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters