Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SILVERDOME CUP 2 - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 2 February 2017
Heats 1000 meter Divisie A
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 3, Groep 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
129
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:44.34
Q
2.
2
135
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:48.08
3.
1
96
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:48.22
4.
6
73
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:48.76
5.
3
3
Sarah REIJKE
IJVZ
1:57.97
6.
5
164
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:58.40
Race 4, Groep 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:44.42
Q
2.
3
138
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:45.81
3.
2
181
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:47.27
4.
4
115
Laura QUALM
IHCL
1:53.29
5.
6
116
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
2:01.72
6.
5
80
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
2:04.96
Race 5, Groep 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1:42.25
Q
2.
4
95
David EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:45.14
q
3.
2
110
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:47.16
4.
5
37
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:52.34
5.
1
117
Max UITERDIJK
IHCL
1:56.84
Race 6, Groep 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Kai AARTS
IHCL
1:47.12
Q
2.
3
136
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:48.99
3.
6
2
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
1:57.69
4.
4
79
Tijmen WILDEMANS
IHCL
1:59.42
5.
1
192
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:02.75
2
93
Felicia VAN DAM
IJVZ
DNS
Race 7, Groep 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Patricia KOOT
IHCL
1:50.18
Q
2.
3
120
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:50.61
3.
6
51
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:55.17
4.
5
84
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:55.96
ADV
5.
4
43
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:58.49
6.
1
1
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:06.03
ADV
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
Race 10, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:54.35
2.
5
164
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:55.57
3.
2
79
Tijmen WILDEMANS
IHCL
1:55.99
4.
3
43
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:56.00
5.
6
117
Max UITERDIJK
IHCL
2:00.17
6.
4
3
Sarah REIJKE
IJVZ
2:02.36
7.
7
80
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
2:02.37
Race 11, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
84
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:48.49
2.
2
96
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:50.60
3.
5
115
Laura QUALM
IHCL
1:51.61
4.
6
73
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:51.85
5.
1
51
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:55.04
6.
7
1
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:57.96
7.
3
2
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
1:58.42
Race 12, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
181
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:47.98
2.
2
138
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:48.20
3.
1
135
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:48.46
4.
3
136
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:48.56
5.
6
110
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:53.19
6.
4
120
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:56.20
Race 13, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:41.70
2.
5
97
Kai AARTS
IHCL
1:41.77
3.
4
68
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1:42.50
4.
1
129
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:42.95
5.
6
95
David EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:46.53
6.
3
39
Patricia KOOT
IHCL
1:52.80
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
72
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1
0
1|1
1:41.70
2.
97
Kai AARTS
IHCL
2
1|2
1:41.77
3.
68
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
3
1|3
1:42.25
4.
129
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
4
1|4
1:42.95
5.
95
David EIJSACKERS
HVHW
5
2|5
1:45.14
6.
39
Patricia KOOT
IHCL
6
1|6
1:50.18
Finale, Groep 2
7.
181
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1
3|1
1:47.27
8.
138
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2
2|2
1:45.81
9.
135
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
3
2|3
1:48.08
10.
136
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
4
2|4
1:48.56
11.
110
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
5
3|5
1:47.16
12.
120
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
6
2|6
1:50.61
Finale, Groep 3
13.
84
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1
4|1
1:48.49
14.
96
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
2
3|2
1:48.22
15.
115
Laura QUALM
IHCL
3
4|3
1:51.61
16.
73
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
4
4|4
1:48.76
17.
51
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
5
3|5
1:55.04
18.
1
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
6
6|6
1:57.96
19.
2
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
7
3|7
1:57.69
Finale, Groep 4
20.
37
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1
4|1
1:52.34
21.
164
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
2
6|2
1:55.57
22.
79
Tijmen WILDEMANS
IHCL
3
4|3
1:55.99
23.
43
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
4
5|4
1:56.00
24.
117
Max UITERDIJK
IHCL
5
5|5
1:56.84
25.
3
Sarah REIJKE
IJVZ
6
5|6
1:57.97
26.
80
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
7
6|7
2:02.37
Heats, Groep 1
27.
116
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
5
5
2:01.72
28.
192
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
5
5
2:02.75
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters