Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA JUNIORS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 16-18 December 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE1:24.04610000 
2.454 Alexander HALE  ONT1:25.3548000
3.256 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT1:25.5516400
4.360 Vincent GIRARD  QUE1:25.6285120
5.561 David LARUE  QUE1:25.9764096
 Race 154, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Felix CHEMIN  QUE-    3277 
2.355 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUEDNS2949
3.257 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUEDNS
 Race 155, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS1:34.3982389 
2.153 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE1:34.4832150
3.473 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:34.6351935
4.381 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  QUE1:36.9901741
5.568 Guillaume DION  QUE1:38.0821567
 Race 156, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:35.4551411 
2.270 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE1:35.5391269
3.359 Alexis MARCEAU  QUEDNS1143
 Race 157, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE1:39.5621028 
2.280 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE1:39.826925
3.174 Jackob SAVARD  QUE1:40.085833
4.471 Adrian RUDY  ONTP750
 Race 158, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Julien ARMAND  QUE1:38.805675 
2.175 Paul CODERRE  ALB1:39.063607
3.264 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE1:41.111546
4.479 Roger FULTON  NB55:55.555492
 Race 159, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE1:35.405443 
2.369 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE1:35.494398
3.278 Drake FOO  ONT1:35.584359
4.176 Seamus SMITH  NBDNS323
 Race 160, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE-    290 
2.263 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUEDNS261
3.377 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONTDNS235


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers