|
Final 500 meter Men |
|
Race 121, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 114 | | Ian SMIBERT | CSSA | 42.590 | 4096 | |
2. | | 106 | | Jae YOO | USA | 42.746 | 3277 | |
3. | | 104 | | Aaron HEO | USA | 42.894 | 2949 | |
4. | | 108 | | Nils ENGHOLM | TOR | 47.229 | 2654 | |
|
Race 122, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 107 | | Benjamin THORNOCK | USA | 42.729 | 2389 | |
2. | | 109 | | Jonathan SO | USA | 42.838 | 2150 | |
3. | | 110 | | Samuel MCEACHRAN | CAM | 42.935 | 1935 | |
4. | | 111 | | Jackson HUNTER | CSSA | 42.978 | 1741 | |
|
Race 123, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 119 | | Christian LIEBZEIT | MAN | 43.620 | 1567 | |
2. | | 115 | | Caleb PARK | USA | 43.805 | 1411 | |
3. | | 126 | | S. Marshall SHUPE | RM | 44.294 | 1269 | |
4. | | 122 | | William VALENTINE | USA | 45.167 | 1143 | |
5. | | 116 | | Paul CODERRE | CSSA | DNS | 1028 | |
|
Race 124, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 113 | | Sebastian CANO | COL | 43.030 | 925 | |
2. | | 118 | | Brendan YAMADA | CSSA | 43.189 | 833 | |
3. | | 133 | | Brandon BLACKELY | USA | 43.223 | 750 | |
4. | | 112 | | Christopher POLJER-SO | BUR | 43.470 | 675 | |
|
Race 125, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 128 | | Tyler KROLL | USA | 44.771 | 607 | |
2. | | 121 | | Cormac CHUI | BUR | 44.774 | 546 | |
3. | | 120 | | Andrew HEO | USA | 44.879 | 492 | |
4. | | 125 | | Keanan ST.ROSE | PGB | 1:09.871 | 443 | |
|
Race 126, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 130 | | Anton SHEKHTER | BUR | 43.996 | 398 | |
2. | | 136 | | Anders JOHNSON | EDM | 44.500 | 359 | |
3. | | 127 | | Drake FOO | TOR | 44.559 | 323 | |
4. | | 123 | | Matthew DALY | GLO | 46.123 | 290 | |
|
Race 127, Group 8 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 124 | | Mathias BATHE | CSSA | 45.444 | 261 | |
2. | | 141 | | Teunis TAKEMORI | BUR | DNS | 235 | |
3. | | 131 | | Cimon CHAREST-DESCHENES | QUE | DNF | 212 | |
|
Race 128, Group 9 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 117 | | Matej PEDERSON | BC | 44.771 | 191 | |
2. | | 134 | | Jackson CHRISTIE | INU | 44.859 | 171 | |
3. | | 139 | | Alex PAK | PCL | 45.711 | 154 | |
4. | | 146 | | Boston MAH | RIC | 46.519 | 139 | |
|
Race 129, Group 10 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 132 | | Connor DOUD | CSSA | 46.090 | 125 | |
2. | | 143 | | Kris PYNTEN | KLB | 47.033 | 113 | |
3. | | 137 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 47.209 | 101 | |
4. | | 142 | | Keegan DUNBAR | CSSA | 47.285 | 91 | |
|
Race 130, Group 11 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 140 | | Lukas MACDONALD | VAN | 46.821 | 82 | |
2. | | 135 | | Neithan THOMAS | EDM | 47.066 | 74 | |
3. | | 129 | | Mason MULLER | LET | 49.581 | 66 | |
4. | | 138 | | Aaron COONEY | LET | 1:05.319 | 60 | |
|
Race 131, Group 12 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 149 | | Hunter ULLETT | WIN | 46.941 | 54 | |
2. | | 151 | | Josua MYBURGH | CSSA | 47.609 | 48 | |
3. | | 147 | | Micah TAGGART-COX | WHI | 47.699 | 44 | |
4. | | 153 | | Zachary LACROIX | CSSA | 47.716 | 39 | |
|
Race 132, Group 13 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 150 | | Cody MILLER | EDM | 46.181 | 35 | |
2. | | 152 | | Jan VERBRUGGEN | WES | 46.746 | 32 | |
3. | | 144 | | Isaac SHERWOOD | CSSA | 47.887 | 29 | |
4. | | 148 | | Alex FISH | MJK | 49.003 | 26 | |
|
Race 133, Group 14 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 145 | | Benjamin CÔTÉ | EDM | 48.105 | 23 | |
2. | | 154 | | Bryan LEON | BUR | 48.514 | 21 | |
3. | | 156 | | Kaeden WITKOWSKI | MH | 1:02.483 | 19 | |
4. | | 157 | | Joshua KOWAL | CSSA | P | 17 | |
|
Race 134, Group 15 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 158 | | David SEAL | EDM | 50.509 | 15 | |
|