Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
Rep. Heats 1500 meter Ladies
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
34
Gabrielle WILSON
QUE
2:41.546
2.
25
Jade QUEVILLON
QUE
2:41.779
3.
46
Samantha HOLMES
QUE
2:42.087
4.
35
Abbey YOUNG
ALB
2:42.647
5.
52
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
QUE
2:42.855
6.
57
Ariane BOURGET
QUE
2:54.008
7.
31
Béatrice DELORME
QUE
2:55.322
8.
33
Alyson SONIER
QUE
2:55.438
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Laurie CAYER
QUE
2:37.810
2.
40
Ophélie JUNEAU
QUE
2:37.888
3.
43
Myrka BERGERON
QUE
2:38.030
4.
39
Arielle PAQUETTE
QUE
2:38.179
5.
30
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
QUE
2:38.987
6.
54
Samantha SPENCER
BC
2:39.930
7.
56
Mariane GUAY
QUE
2:49.500
8.
58
Esther DION
QUE
-
Race 81, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Claudia HEENEY
ONT
2:36.919
2.
28
Innzbruk RICHARDS
ONT
2:36.935
3.
23
Karina MONTMINY
QUE
2:37.198
4.
21
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
QUE
2:37.407
5.
36
Éliane MARTIN
QUE
2:38.473
6.
47
Elsa LEBEL
QUE
2:41.322
7.
53
Sherilyn CHUNG
BC
2:41.867
8.
55
Maggie OLIVER
NB
2:47.888
Race 82, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
Maggie BEYNON
ONT
2:39.377
2.
17
Hannah CLARK
NWT
2:39.512
3.
8
Rikki DOAK
NB
2:39.598
4.
32
Élizabeth WARD
QUE
2:39.752
5.
20
Hee Won SON
ALB
2:39.851
6.
41
Karelle BERGER
QUE
2:43.640
7.
44
Anneke PEDERSON
ALB
2:44.469
8.
42
Dania EL SAMMAK
ONT
2:45.318
Race 83, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
22
Olivia SCOTT
ONT
2:36.383
2.
24
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
QUE
2:36.391
3.
38
Mika SUN
ONT
2:36.582
4.
37
Sarah GILBERT
NB
2:37.005
5.
48
Kassidy GREULICH
ONT
2:37.088
6.
51
Roxann THÉRIAULT
QUE
2:37.688
7.
45
Victoria GOPLEN
ALB
2:40.609
8.
50
Maripier MILLETTE
QUE
2:42.157
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters