Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montreal, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
Qualif. 500 meter Ladies
Race 47, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
45.828
2.
6
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
45.950
3.
9
Ranya EZZI
MNG
46.429
4.
15
Rosemarie CHAREST
MNG
46.560
4
Alyson CHARLES
CNCP
P
Race 48, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Joanie GERVAIS
CNCP
45.530
2.
8
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
45.980
3.
16
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
46.649
4.
13
Amelie TREMBLAY
CEPV
47.969
Race 49, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Danaé BLAIS
CNCP
45.840
2.
11
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
45.963
3.
19
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
47.065
17
Leonie BRADET
CRCE
P
Race 50, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CNCP
44.888
2.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
45.750
3.
12
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
46.739
4.
18
Maude TREMBLAY
DOL
46.862
Race 55, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
46.161
2.
28
Megan BOUDRIAS
PAT
46.421
3.
24
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
46.609
4.
20
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
47.534
5.
21
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
47.676
Race 56, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CRCE
46.827
2.
25
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
47.152
3.
31
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
47.331
4.
22
Gabrielle JELONEK
CEPV
47.429
5.
23
Camille BLAIS
CEPV
-
Race 57, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
27
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RDL
49.162
2.
33
Alyson SONIER
SB
49.294
3.
39
Ophélie JUNEAU
CEPV
49.411
4.
45
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RDL
1:07.246
5.
38
Sarah GILBERT
NB
1:17.918
6.
34
Laurie CAYER
CEPV
1:21.548
Race 58, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
47.673
2.
30
Éliane MARTIN
PAT
47.761
3.
29
Élizabeth WARD
MNG
47.975
4.
32
Arielle PAQUETTE
ROS
48.603
5.
37
Karelle BERGER
MNG
48.777
6.
42
Alix DELVAUX
CEPV
48.834
Race 59, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
36
Ariane BOURGET
MNN
49.106
2.
35
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
49.150
3.
40
Juliette GRENIER
CEPV
49.275
4.
49
Youka PARENTEAU
QUE
49.757
5.
46
Maggie OLIVER
NB
50.254
51
Florence ROCHON
MNA
DNS
Race 60, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
43
Alexandrine MORIN
MNG
50.217
2.
48
Leila ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS
PAT
50.469
3.
44
Mariane GUAY
SFE
50.713
4.
41
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
CEPV
50.794
5.
50
Esther DION
CEPV
51.099
47
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters