Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montreal, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
Qualif. 1000 meter Men
Race 107, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
113
Mathieu BERNIER
CRCE
1:28.303
2.
122
Alexis MARCEAU
RDL
1:28.668
3.
131
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
1:28.731
4.
132
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MNG
1:30.625
5.
145
Jackob SAVARD
PAT
1:30.749
6.
154
Jonathan BOYER
LON
1:31.929
7.
143
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
1:32.972
8.
152
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MNG
1:34.136
Race 108, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
119
Brendan COREY
CRCE
1:30.168
2.
126
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
1:30.256
3.
123
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PAT
1:30.369
4.
124
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CEPV
1:30.514
5.
138
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
1:30.866
6.
127
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MNG
1:31.208
7.
128
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PAT
1:31.241
8.
147
Jérome MUNGER
CEPV
1:35.354
Race 109, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
1:30.543
2.
129
Manuel FALARDEAU
MNG
1:30.680
3.
140
Julien ARMAND
MNG
1:30.830
4.
142
Jerome COURTEMANCHE
MNA
1:30.917
5.
146
Dominic BERNIER
RDL
1:31.613
6.
139
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PAT
1:31.692
7.
144
Antoine LANDRY
PAT
-
Race 110, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
125
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
1:30.648
2.
133
William LEMELIN-BILODEAU
CEPV
1:30.749
3.
137
Éliot MORIN
VV
1:31.643
4.
149
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
1:31.667
5.
148
Charles FORTIN
CHI
1:31.722
6.
153
Thierry MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:33.228
7.
155
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
-
Race 111, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
130
William SOHIER
CEPV
1:30.745
2.
136
Guillaume DION
SB
1:30.766
3.
141
Simon DAUDELIN
MNG
1:31.478
4.
134
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
1:31.488
5.
150
Benjamin WARD
MNG
1:31.704
6.
151
Antoine CAILLÉ
LAN
1:31.951
7.
135
Alexandre NOEL
TR
1:33.058
Race 116, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Cédrik BLAIS
CNCP
1:26.070
2.
102
William PREUDHOMME
CNCP
1:26.185
3.
108
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
1:26.774
4.
117
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
1:33.880
Race 117, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
Sebastien GAGNON
CNCP
1:30.868
2.
107
Maxime ST-JULES
MNG
1:31.060
3.
110
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
1:31.143
4.
121
Antoine ROY
CRCE
1:31.546
Race 118, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
106
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
1:32.667
2.
109
Olivier DUFOUR
CRCE
1:32.795
3.
114
Samuel GALLANT
CRCE
1:32.967
116
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
P
Race 119, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
104
Keegan CHRIST
SAS
1:27.026
2.
103
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
1:27.267
3.
112
Alexander HALE
CRCE
1:27.729
4.
111
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
1:28.562
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters