Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Bergamo, Italy - 11-12 March 2017
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Femminile
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 112, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
11
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:31.607
Q
2.
2
5
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:33.265
3.
1
3
Federica COLA
BOR
1:34.839
4.
3
1
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
1:35.891
Race 113, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:33.658
Q
2.
4
2
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
1:33.719
3.
1
15
Maybritt VIGL
RIT
1:33.754
4.
3
13
Melanie SEGATA
RIT
1:35.167
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 114, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:25.758
Q
2.
2
16
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:25.916
3.
3
9
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:25.943
4.
4
4
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1:27.547
Race 115, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:28.128
Q
2.
3
7
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:28.198
3.
1
12
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:29.735
4.
4
6
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
1:30.686
Final 777 meter Junior D Femminile
Race 130, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Federica COLA
BOR
1:32.945
2.
3
13
Melanie SEGATA
RIT
1:33.022
3.
1
15
Maybritt VIGL
RIT
1:33.330
4.
4
1
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
1:39.442
Race 131, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:32.201
2.
3
10
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:32.929
3.
2
5
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:33.056
4.
4
2
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
1:36.275
Race 132, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1:26.207
5
2.
4
6
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
1:26.299
3
3.
1
9
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:26.351
2
4.
3
12
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:48.643
1
Race 133, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:26.058
34
2.
4
7
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:26.126
21
3.
2
16
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:26.253
13
4.
3
14
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:26.426
8
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Femminile
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
8
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1
34
2|1|1
1:25.758
2.
7
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
2
21
1|2|2
1:26.126
3.
16
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
3
13
1|2|3
1:25.916
4.
14
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
4
8
1|1|4
1:26.426
Final, Group 2
5.
4
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1
5
2|4|1
1:26.207
6.
6
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
2
3
2|4|2
1:26.299
7.
9
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
3
2
2|3|3
1:25.943
8.
12
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
4
1
1|3|4
1:27.059
Final, Group 3
9.
11
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1
4|1|1
1:31.607
10.
10
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
2
3|1|2
1:32.929
11.
5
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
3
3|2|3
1:33.056
12.
2
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
4
4|2|4
1:33.719
Final, Group 4
13.
3
Federica COLA
BOR
1
3|3|1
1:32.945
14.
13
Melanie SEGATA
RIT
2
4|4|2
1:33.022
15.
15
Maybritt VIGL
RIT
3
3|3|3
1:31.503
16.
1
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
4
4|4|4
1:35.891
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters