Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 500 meter Men 15 yrs
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
61
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
45.954
2.
35
Marek DOUCET
SB
46.018
3.
23
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
47.366
4.
48
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
48.103
Race 58, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
92
Jean-Christophe VINCENT
LON
45.606
2.
67
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
46.146
3.
55
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
46.912
4.
56
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
1:01.038
Race 59, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
20
Cédrick BRUNET
GAT
45.603
2.
24
Oliver COLLARD
STF
45.986
3.
17
Simon BOURASSA
TR
46.038
4.
79
Christian ROY
LAV
47.950
Race 60, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
69
Sébastien PICHÉ
GAT
46.180
2.
66
Brandon NOYON
MNG
46.851
3.
14
Émile BOND
SB
47.946
4.
2
Alexey ALVAREZ
PAT
48.789
Demi Finale 500 meter Men 15 yrs
Race 71, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
69
Sébastien PICHÉ
GAT
45.498
2.
20
Cédrick BRUNET
GAT
45.587
3.
66
Brandon NOYON
MNG
45.644
4.
24
Oliver COLLARD
STF
47.492
Race 72, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
92
Jean-Christophe VINCENT
LON
45.640
2.
61
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
45.810
3.
67
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
45.968
4.
35
Marek DOUCET
SB
-
Finale 500 meter Men 15 yrs
Race 93, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
69
Sébastien PICHÉ
GAT
45.137
5000
2.
20
Cédrick BRUNET
GAT
45.274
4700
3.
92
Jean-Christophe VINCENT
LON
45.315
4418
4.
61
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
45.376
4152
Race 94, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
67
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
46.220
3903
2.
35
Marek DOUCET
SB
46.444
3669
3.
66
Brandon NOYON
MNG
46.445
3448
4.
24
Oliver COLLARD
STF
46.506
3241
Race 95, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
Émile BOND
SB
47.353
3047
2.
55
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
47.475
2864
3.
23
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
48.465
2692
17
Simon BOURASSA
TR
P
2531
Race 96, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Alexey ALVAREZ
PAT
48.721
2379
2.
56
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
48.823
2236
3.
79
Christian ROY
LAV
49.051
2102
4.
48
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
49.372
1976
Distance Classification 500 meter Men 15 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
69
Sébastien PICHÉ
GAT
1
5000
1|1|1
45.137
2.
20
Cédrick BRUNET
GAT
2
4700
1|2|2
45.274
3.
92
Jean-Christophe VINCENT
LON
3
4418
1|1|3
45.315
4.
61
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
4
4152
1|2|4
45.376
Finale, Group 2
5.
67
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
1
3903
2|3|1
45.968
6.
35
Marek DOUCET
SB
2
3669
2|4|2
46.018
7.
66
Brandon NOYON
MNG
3
3448
2|3|3
45.644
8.
24
Oliver COLLARD
STF
4
3241
2|4|4
45.986
Finale, Group 3
9.
14
Émile BOND
SB
1
3047
3|1
47.353
10.
55
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
2
2864
3|2
46.912
11.
23
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
3
2692
3|3
47.366
12.
17
Simon BOURASSA
TR
P
2531
3|P
46.038
Finale, Group 4
13.
2
Alexey ALVAREZ
PAT
1
2379
4|1
48.721
14.
56
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
2
2236
4|2
48.823
15.
79
Christian ROY
LAV
3
2102
4|3
47.950
16.
48
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
4
1976
4|4
48.103
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters