Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 500 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
49.703
2.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
49.885
3.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
50.536
4.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
52.673
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
51.504
2.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
51.581
3.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
51.746
4.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
51.758
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
49.506
2.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
50.889
3.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
51.475
4.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
51.725
Race 44, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
51.961
2.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
52.644
3.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:02.194
4.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
1:13.053
Demi Finale 500 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
49.000
2.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
50.311
3.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
50.775
4.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
51.725
5.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
-
Race 64, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
49.942
2.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
50.026
3.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
51.302
4.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
-
Finale 500 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
49.451
5000
2.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
49.543
4700
3.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
50.454
4418
4.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
50.480
4152
Race 78, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
50.519
3903
2.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
52.132
3669
3.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
52.150
3448
4.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
52.277
3241
5.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
52.345
3047
Race 79, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
50.846
2864
2.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
50.979
2692
3.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
51.360
2531
4.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
-
2379
Race 80, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
52.042
2236
2.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
52.391
2102
3.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
52.810
1976
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
1
5000
1|1|1
49.000
2.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
2
4700
1|1|2
49.543
3.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
3
4418
2|2|3
49.885
4.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
4
4152
2|2|4
50.026
Finale, Group 2
5.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
1
3903
4|5|1
50.519
6.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
2
3669
1|4|2
51.504
7.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
3
3448
2|3|3
50.775
8.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
4
3241
1|4|4
51.725
9.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
5
3047
2|3|5
50.889
Finale, Group 3
10.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1
2864
3|1
50.846
11.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
2
2692
3|2
50.536
12.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
3
2531
3|3
51.360
13.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
4
2379
3|4
51.475
Finale, Group 4
14.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
1
2236
4|1
51.758
15.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
2
2102
4|2
51.725
16.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
3
1976
4|3
52.673
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters