Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 1000 meter Men 14 yrs
Race 113, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1:35.671
2.
78
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
1:36.300
3.
33
Olivier DESNOYERS
STJ
1:37.184
4.
72
Nicola PINSONNEAULT
SB
1:38.068
Race 114, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1:42.829
2.
73
Émile POULIN
SB
1:42.975
3.
88
Félix SYLVESTRE
TL
1:43.792
4.
42
Jean-Gabriel FORTIN
STJ
1:45.921
Race 115, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
70
Félix PIGEON
STH
1:47.156
2.
50
Sébastien GUY
ROS
1:47.320
3.
85
Alex ST-ONGE
SJU
1:48.460
4.
34
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
1:48.858
Race 116, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
12
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1:44.797
2.
91
Alexandre TREMBLAY
CHI
1:45.060
3.
52
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
1:45.951
4.
26
William DANDJINOU
STM
-
Demi Finale 1000 meter Men 14 yrs
Race 129, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1:48.733
2.
50
Sébastien GUY
ROS
1:48.972
3.
70
Félix PIGEON
STH
1:49.036
4.
78
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
1:50.200
Race 130, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1:41.500
2.
12
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1:41.909
3.
91
Alexandre TREMBLAY
CHI
1:43.330
73
Émile POULIN
SB
P
Finale 1000 meter Men 14 yrs
Race 149, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1:47.338
5000
2.
9
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1:49.856
4700
3.
12
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
-
4418
50
Sébastien GUY
ROS
P
4152
Race 150, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
70
Félix PIGEON
STH
1:45.633
3903
2.
73
Émile POULIN
SB
1:45.808
3669
3.
78
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
1:46.064
3448
4.
91
Alexandre TREMBLAY
CHI
1:46.260
3241
Race 151, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
33
Olivier DESNOYERS
STJ
1:37.541
3047
2.
88
Félix SYLVESTRE
TL
1:37.717
2864
3.
85
Alex ST-ONGE
SJU
1:39.709
2692
52
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
P
2531
Race 152, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
William DANDJINOU
STM
1:34.534
2379
2.
34
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
1:34.751
2236
3.
72
Nicola PINSONNEAULT
SB
1:36.463
2102
4.
42
Jean-Gabriel FORTIN
STJ
1:36.662
1976
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men 14 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
28
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1
5000
1|1|1
1:35.671
2.
9
Justin BERGERON
ALM
2
4700
1|1|2
1:41.500
3.
12
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
3
4418
1|2|3
1:41.909
4.
50
Sébastien GUY
ROS
P
4152
2|2|P
1:47.320
Finale, Group 2
5.
70
Félix PIGEON
STH
1
3903
1|3|1
1:45.633
6.
73
Émile POULIN
SB
2
3669
2|P|2
1:42.975
7.
78
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
3
3448
2|4|3
1:36.300
8.
91
Alexandre TREMBLAY
CHI
4
3241
2|3|4
1:43.330
Finale, Group 3
9.
33
Olivier DESNOYERS
STJ
1
3047
3|1
1:37.184
10.
88
Félix SYLVESTRE
TL
2
2864
3|2
1:37.717
11.
85
Alex ST-ONGE
SJU
3
2692
3|3
1:39.709
12.
52
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
P
2531
3|P
1:45.951
Finale, Group 4
13.
26
William DANDJINOU
STM
1
2379
4|1
1:34.534
14.
34
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
2
2236
4|2
1:34.751
15.
72
Nicola PINSONNEAULT
SB
3
2102
4|3
1:36.463
16.
42
Jean-Gabriel FORTIN
STJ
4
1976
4|4
1:36.662
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters