Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY JUNIORS - Budapest, Hungary - 24-26 February 2017
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
2.
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
3.
KRAUSZ Zara
MTK
4.
VEGI Liana Dorina
DJKSE
5.
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2.
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
3.
SZABO Barnabas
HSE
4.
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
5.
MULLER David
HSE
6.
TAKACS Norbert
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3.
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
4.
REDLER Aisa
JSE
5.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
6.
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
2.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
3.
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
4.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
5.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
6.
LAJOS Zeno
PSN
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
2.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
3.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
4.
CSASZI Henriett
MTK
5.
KATONA Kinga
PSN
6.
PALKOVICS Bianka
MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
2.
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
3.
CSIZMADIA Mark
MTK
4.
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
5.
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
6.
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3.
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
4.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
5.
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
6.
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2.
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
3.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
4.
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
5.
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
6.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
2.
TURI Anna
JSE
3.
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
4.
LAJOS Mimi
PSN
5.
BODNAR Emma
HSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZIKLASI Andras
MTK
2.
TIBORCZ Daniel
MTK
3.
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
4.
NEMES Krisztian
MTK
5.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
6.
SIRALY Farkas
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
VELLA Marci
MTK
2.
KATONA Peter
PSN
3.
KISS Balint
PSN
4.
BAGYINSZKI Abel
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters