Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND JUNIORS - Bialystok, Poland - 17-18 February 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO47.294Q
2.251 Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV50.383Q
3.316 Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI  BLYSD1:03.333Q
4.452 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV1:08.245 
5.547 Kacper LAJEWSKI  JUV1:10.989
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV48.346Q
2.269 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL50.520Q
3.374 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ55.705Q
4.418 Kordian ROGALA  BLYSD1:11.159 
5.515 Kryspin LOBA  BLYSD-    
650 Dawid POPLAWSKI  JUVP
 Race 37, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV47.321Q
2.266 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR49.621Q
3.346 Pawel DEBSKI  JUV49.634Q
4.444 Krystian BIELECKI  JUV55.636 
5.514 Kacper JANASZ  BLYSD1:04.830
6.613 Patryk FIJOLEK  BLYSD-    
 Race 38, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV47.016Q
2.268 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL48.666Q
3.355 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV49.032Q
4.445 Jakub CABAN  JUV55.277q
5.521 Artur PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD1:07.736
 Race 39, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV47.940Q
2.249 Tomasz NAZARUK  JUV53.727Q
3.370 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL56.737Q
4.422 Pawel SIATKOWSKI  BLYSD1:05.126 
5.553 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV1:08.201


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro