Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NAT. CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - DISTANCE - Novouralsk, Russia - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  KRAS1:32.960Q
2.221 Pavel MEDVEDEV  OMSK1:33.320Q
3.335 Andrey MIKHASIOV  SVER1:33.430 
4.45 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS1:46.920
5.545 Andrey POPOV  CEL1:50.630
6.627 Nil KABIROV  BASH2:03.910ADV
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Artem DERKACH  PET1:32.890Q
2.247 Nikita BARTASHUK  YAR1:32.960Q
3.328 Ilnur KAMALOV  BASH1:33.820 
4.416 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  NIZH1:34.050
5.538 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMOL1:34.590
6.644 Ilya GOLUBEV  TVER1:36.140
 Race 99, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Kirill SHASHIN  MOSR1:27.390Q
2.29 Timur ZAKHAROV  MOS1:27.490Q
3.315 Valeriy FOMIN  NIZH1:27.610q
4.446 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  YAR1:28.060
5.526 Radmir KABIROV  BASH1:34.170
 Race 100, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Artem KOZLOV  KRAS1:28.810Q
2.219 Pavel SITNIKOV  OMSK1:29.080Q
3.349 Vladislav LAZAREV  YAR1:30.690q
4.433 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  PET1:30.760
5.571 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZH1:30.920
6.642 Dmitriy SMIRNOV  TVER1:31.720
 Race 101, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  MOSR1:33.440Q
2.22 Anton VORONIN  KRAS1:33.750Q
3.336 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMOL1:33.990 
4.423 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  OMSK1:34.400
5.57 Aleksey TRENIN  MOS1:36.220
 Race 102, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil EIBOG  SPTV1:36.320Q
1.250 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  YAR1:36.320Q
3.331 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  PET1:36.400 
4.424 Dmitriy NAZAROV  PENZ1:37.190
5.539 Dimitriy KOVALEV  SMOL1:43.230
 Race 103, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Vladimir GRIGOREV  MOSR1:29.110Q
2.225 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  BASH1:29.630Q
3.322 Ivan ARTEMOV  OMSK1:29.970q
4.430 Danila GOLOVIN  MOS1:44.800
5.543 Igor UMIRZAKOV  TVER1:47.750
 Race 104, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Alexander SHULGINOV  MOSR1:32.200Q
2.218 Ruslan RAGIMOV  NIZH1:32.720Q
3.340 Mikhail RAKITIN  SMOL1:33.180q
4.41 Sergei RYATSEN  KALI1:35.810
5.534 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  PET1:36.640


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports