Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 70     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Hyo Jun LIM  KOR41.921Q
2.70 Hongzhi XU  CHN42.286Q
3.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.451 
4.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.781
5.87 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA43.276
 Race 71     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN41.689Q
2.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN41.764Q
3.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.882q
4.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.051
5.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.241
 Race 72     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.819Q
2.6 Dajing WU  CHN41.846Q
3.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.009q
4.135 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.265
5.82 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.975
 Race 73     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA41.615Q
2.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.660Q
3.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.750q
4.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.904
5.127 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.441
 Race 74     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Dae Heon HWANG  KOR42.752Q
2.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.901Q
3.96 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.027 
4.29 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL44.416
5.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:19.457
 Race 75     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Ziwei REN  CHN42.342Q
2.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL42.510Q
3.198 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.533 
4.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR42.567
5.35 Pierre BODA  AUS43.019
 Race 76     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.76 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.975Q
2.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN42.345Q
3.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN42.450 
4.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR42.455
5.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:13.962
 Race 77     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN41.832Q
2.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS42.092Q
3.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN42.363q
4.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.574
5.116 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA43.211


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates