Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 131     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 RUSSIA  RUS6:54.955Q
 7Victor AN
 12Semen ELISTRATOV
 75Denis AYRAPETYAN
 90Vladimir GRIGOREV
2.20 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:55.838Q
 21Denis NIKISHA
 41Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 76Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 108Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
3.21 LATVIA  LAT6:57.075 
 23Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
 168Karlis KRUZBERGS
 195Tomass BAKEVICS
 200Reinis BERZINS
4.22 TURKEY  TUR7:07.730
 55Mukerrem DENIZ
 115Davut TAHTACI
 137Menderes EREN
 202Firat YARDIMCI
 Race 132     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 HUNGARY  HUN6:51.814Q
 5Shaoang LIU
 11Viktor KNOCH
 157Alex VARNYÚ
 183Csaba BURJÁN
2.24 UNITED STATES  USA6:52.538Q
 13J.R. CELSKI
 44John-Henry KRUEGER
 87Thomas Insuk HONG
 94Keith CARROLL
3.25 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR7:00.094 
 34Josh CHEETHAM
 48Farrell TREACY
 107Billy SIMMS
 133Jonathan MOODY
4.26 UKRAINE  UKR7:16.693
 42Volodymyr HANDEI
 141Nikita NEMIRO
 161Vladyslav NEMIRO
 177Oleh HANDEI
 Race 133     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 KOREA  KOR6:51.348Q
 58Daeheon HWANG
 187Do Kyoum KIM
 188Yoon-Gy KWAK
 190Seyeong PARK
2.28 CANADA  CAN6:52.199Q
 3Samuel GIRARD
 8Charles HAMELIN
 15Charle COURNOYER
 78François HAMELIN
3.29 AUSTRALIA  AUS7:00.501 
 35Pierre BODA
 99Alex BRYANT
 138Keanu BLUNDEN
 169Liam O'BRIEN
4.30 BELARUS  BLR7:04.013
 85Yauheni RYZHOU
 125Aliaksandr ARLOU
 134Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
 167Aliaksandr VOLKAU
 Race 134     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 NETHERLANDS  NED6:47.353Q
 2Sjinkie KNEGT
 17Daan BREEUWSMA
 18Dylan HOOGERWERF
 206Adwin SNELLINK
2.32 JAPAN  JPN6:47.428Q
 19Keita WATANABE
 20Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 73Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 88Hiroki YOKOYAMA
3.33 ITALY  ITA6:47.718q
 24Andrea CASSINELLI
 27Tommaso DOTTI
 77Nicola RODIGARI
 105Yuri CONFORTOLA
34 AUSTRIA  AUTDNF
 45Dominic ANDERMANN
 147Nico ANDERMANN
 148Heinrich LIU
 179Philemon RAINER
 Race 135     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 CHINA  CHN6:54.072Q
 9Tianyu HAN
 16Ziwei REN
 66Jingnan SHI
 70Hongzhi XU
2.36 FRANCE  FRA6:54.810Q
 25Tristan NAVARRO
 32Thibaut FAUCONNET
 128Sébastien LEPAPE
 135Quentin FERCOQ
3.37 BELGIUM  BEL6:56.302q
 26Jens ALMEY
 31Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
 123Ward PÉTRÉ
 180Stijn DESMET
4.38 POLAND  POL7:03.097
 29Rafal ANIKEJ
 124Bartosz KONOPKO
 143Karol NIESCIER
 145Szymon WILCZYK


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event