Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 132     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 RUSSIA  RUS6:59.042Q
 7Victor AN
 12Semen ELISTRATOV
 75Denis AYRAPETYAN
 90Vladimir GRIGOREV
2.22 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:59.417Q
 21Denis NIKISHA
 76Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 93Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 108Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
3.23 POLAND  POL7:03.429 
 29Rafal ANIKEJ
 121Adam FILIPOWICZ
 124Bartosz KONOPKO
 143Karol NIESCIER
4.24 BELARUS  BLR7:13.700
 28Maksim SIARHEYU
 85Yauheni RYZHOU
 125Aliaksandr ARLOU
 167Aliaksandr VOLKAU
 Race 133     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 CANADA  CAN6:45.019Q
 3Samuel GIRARD
 8Charles HAMELIN
 78François HAMELIN
 182Steven DUBOIS
2.26 FRANCE  FRA6:45.232Q
 25Tristan NAVARRO
 32Thibaut FAUCONNET
 128Sébastien LEPAPE
 135Quentin FERCOQ
3.27 ITALY  ITA6:58.519ADV
 24Andrea CASSINELLI
 27Tommaso DOTTI
 77Nicola RODIGARI
 105Yuri CONFORTOLA
28 AUSTRIA  AUTP
 45Dominic ANDERMANN
 147Nico ANDERMANN
 148Heinrich LIU
 179Philemon RAINER
 Race 134     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 KOREA  KOR6:49.406Q
 1Yi Ra SEO
 187Do Kyoum KIM
 188Yoon-Gy KWAK
 190Seyeong PARK
2.30 CHINA  CHN6:49.434Q
 6Dajing WU
 9Tianyu HAN
 16Ziwei REN
 70Hongzhi XU
3.31 LATVIA  LAT6:56.154ADV
 23Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
 168Karlis KRUZBERGS
 200Reinis BERZINS
 203Roberts KRUZBERGS
32 TURKEY  TURP
 55Mukerrem DENIZ
 115Davut TAHTACI
 137Menderes EREN
 202Firat YARDIMCI
 Race 135     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 NETHERLANDS  NED6:46.716Q
 2Sjinkie KNEGT
 17Daan BREEUWSMA
 65Itzhak DE LAAT
 69Dennis VISSER
2.34 JAPAN  JPN6:48.956Q
 19Keita WATANABE
 20Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 73Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 88Hiroki YOKOYAMA
3.35 BELGIUM  BEL6:52.239q
 26Jens ALMEY
 31Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
 123Ward PÉTRÉ
 180Stijn DESMET
4.36 UKRAINE  UKR7:09.311
 42Volodymyr HANDEI
 141Nikita NEMIRO
 161Vladyslav NEMIRO
 177Oleh HANDEI
 Race 136     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 HUNGARY  HUN6:50.325Q
 5Shaoang LIU
 10Sandor LIU SHAOLIN
 11Viktor KNOCH
 157Alex VARNYÚ
2.38 UNITED STATES  USA6:51.633Q
 44John-Henry KRUEGER
 87Thomas Insuk HONG
 94Keith CARROLL
 106Aaron TRAN
3.39 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:56.132q
 34Josh CHEETHAM
 48Farrell TREACY
 107Billy SIMMS
 132Jack BURROWS
4.40 AUSTRALIA  AUS7:24.113
 30Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 35Pierre BODA
 99Alex BRYANT
 138Keanu BLUNDEN


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez