Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  15 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 84     (1 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:25.920Q
2.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN1:26.044Q
3.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:26.330q
4.166 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:29.000
5.184 Akash ARADHYA  IND1:29.526
 Race 85     (2 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:28.073Q
2.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:28.806Q
3.164 Jason CLAGUE  NZL1:29.747 
4.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR1:31.424
5.165 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG1:36.672
 Race 86     (3 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:29.417Q
2.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:29.603Q
3.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:30.097 
4.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:30.806
202 Firat YARDIMCI  TURP
 Race 87     (4 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:24.950Q
2.188 Yoon-Gy KWAK  KOR1:25.076Q
3.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:25.203q
4.129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE1:26.701
5.131 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:30.075
 Race 88     (5 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.82 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:29.490Q
2.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:29.838Q
3.132 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:30.173 
4.181 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:40.738
204 Roberto PUKITIS  LATP
 Race 89     (6 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:25.865Q
2.86 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:25.959Q
3.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:26.745q
4.36 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1:29.052
5.54 Lucas NG  SGP1:29.447
 Race 90     (7 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:32.585Q
2.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:32.706Q
3.26 Jens ALMEY  BEL1:32.770 
4.171 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  COL1:38.187
2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
 Race 91     (8 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:27.913Q
2.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:28.105Q
3.107 Billy SIMMS  GBR1:29.244q
4.150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:31.956
5.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU1:32.146
 Race 92     (9 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Se Yeong PARK  KOR1:30.927Q
2.25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:31.261Q
3.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:31.415 
4.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:31.756
5.162 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:35.364
 Race 93     (10 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Dajing WU  CHN1:30.218Q
2.76 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:30.513Q
3.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:31.111 
4.195 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT1:31.295
5.40 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:31.688
 Race 94     (11 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:33.561Q
2.69 Dennis VISSER  NED1:33.654Q
3.46 Zachary BIGGS  NZL1:33.858 
163 Emil IMRE  ROUDNF
99 Alex BRYANT  AUSP
 Race 95     (12 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:31.117Q
2.7 Victor AN  RUS1:31.889Q
3.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:32.216 
4.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:32.379
5.208 Triphop THONGNGAM  THA1:32.802
 Race 96     (13 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:29.059Q
2.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:29.108Q
3.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:29.716 
4.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:30.501
5.149 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1:32.070
 Race 97     (14 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Dae Heon HWANG  KOR1:26.673Q
2.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:26.916Q
3.47 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:28.384q
4.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:29.407
5.43 Sebastian CANO  COL1:31.147
 Race 98     (15 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:29.959Q
2.66 Jingnan SHI  CHN1:30.027Q
3.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:30.033 
4.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:30.240
5.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:31.823


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton