Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter MEN
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 51, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Milan GRUGNI  ITA43.686Q
2.563 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT43.756q
3.254 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA45.659
4.376 Hampus HENDE  SKS46.509
5.431 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.059
 Race 52, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44.392Q
2.266 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT55.679 
3.459 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA58.281
170 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POLDNS
 Race 53, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT44.056Q
2.351 Alessio LORENZI  ITA44.792 
3.458 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA45.049
4.273 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL45.372
 Race 54, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA44.000Q
2.353 Thomas NADALINI  ITA44.145q
3.269 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL44.533
4.467 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT45.770
 Race 55, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK43.829Q
2.450 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA44.265 
3.372 Krystian GISZKA  POL44.547
4.256 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA45.213
 Race 56, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA44.227Q
2.228 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP 
3.315 Alberto RAVA  ITA1:00.928ADV
4.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT1:12.368
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.656Q
2.443 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.751Q
3.137 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.913 
4.379 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.054
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.460 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.359Q
2.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.494Q
3.232 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA42.964 
4.338 Vincent JEANNE  FRA43.136
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.217Q
2.174 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS42.452Q
3.257 Marco GIORDANO  ITA42.538 
4.564 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.608
465 Tomass BAKEVICS  LATP
 Race 60, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.025Q
2.246 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.077Q
3.575 Jacob JANSSON  SKS44.533 
4.440 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:22.641
334 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter