Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Final 500 meter MEN
 Race 83, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT45.284 
2.356 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA45.657
3.159 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA47.012
4.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.101
 Race 84, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Hampus HENDE  SKS45.348 
2.267 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT45.788
3.373 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL45.991
4.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT49.096
 Race 85, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL46.103 
2.266 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT46.189
3.354 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA46.248
 Race 86, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA43.841 
2.534 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA44.125
3.272 Krystian GISZKA  POL44.418
4.358 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA44.573
5.451 Alessio LORENZI  ITA45.043
 Race 87, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT43.926 
2.352 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA44.024
3.248 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44.104
4.663 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT44.319
5.453 Thomas NADALINI  ITA45.177
515 Alberto RAVA  ITADNS
 Race 88, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Milan GRUGNI  ITA43.554 
2.227 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK43.631
3.349 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA43.703
4.429 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.808
 Race 93, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Marco GIORDANO  ITA-     
164 Reinis BERZINS  LATDNS
 Race 94, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.666 
2.240 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.832
3.338 Vincent JEANNE  FRA43.179
4.579 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.234
5.475 Jacob JANSSON  SKS44.550
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.4215 
2.474 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS42.6713
3.262 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.8242
4.343 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA-    1
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT41.31634 
2.261 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT41.45521
3.435 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.55913
4.146 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.0848


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop