Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter MEN
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, plus the 8 fastest seconds)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:27.803Q
2.161 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:27.901q
3.350 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:27.994
4.569 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL1:30.343
5.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:41.345
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:28.794Q
2.434 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA1:28.817q
3.215 Alberto RAVA  ITA1:57.869
372 Krystian GISZKA  POLP
 Race 107, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:29.442Q
2.327 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK1:29.626q
3.252 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:29.877
4.467 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT1:33.538
 Race 108, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:30.929Q
2.553 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:31.655 
3.476 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:36.527
4.237 Thibaut CROLET  FRA2:00.514
5.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:12.797ADV
 Race 109, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:27.974Q
2.442 Milan GRUGNI  ITA1:28.757q
3.375 Jacob JANSSON  SKS1:28.806
4.158 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA1:30.520
 Race 110, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:29.826Q
2.249 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA1:29.976q
3.570 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:30.480
4.128 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:36.643
5.368 Arturs PILAGS  LAT1:37.948
 Race 111, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:31.347Q
2.454 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA1:32.004 
3.166 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:32.404
4.251 Alessio LORENZI  ITA1:39.238
 Race 112, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:28.367Q
2.364 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:29.411q
3.148 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:29.521
4.459 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA1:33.922
 Race 113, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.216Q
2.246 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:27.388q
3.363 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.741
4.473 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL1:32.096
 Race 114, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:30.800Q
2.329 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:31.082q
3.457 Marco GIORDANO  ITA-    ADV
165 Tomass BAKEVICS  LATP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates