Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 3 fastest thirds)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA3:04.216Q
2.562 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT3:04.305Q
3.157 Marco GIORDANO  ITA3:04.535 
4.448 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA3:06.310
5.652 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA3:06.443
6.273 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL3:46.008
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.535 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:42.216Q
2.154 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA2:42.546Q
3.475 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:42.578 
4.258 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA2:49.111
365 Tomass BAKEVICS  LATP
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:21.923Q
2.142 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:22.140Q
3.527 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK2:23.085q
4.353 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:26.703
5.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:38.325
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:17.688Q
2.549 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA2:18.090Q
3.363 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:18.230q
4.129 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:18.771
5.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:33.188
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:34.396Q
2.564 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:34.519Q
3.350 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:34.562 
4.179 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:35.124
5.456 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA2:37.159
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:21.935Q
2.474 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS2:22.714Q
3.369 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL2:23.597 
4.628 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:23.626
5.166 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT2:24.182
6.215 Alberto RAVA  ITA2:32.066
 Race 11, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:27.357Q
2.540 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:27.538Q
3.472 Krystian GISZKA  POL2:28.193 
4.176 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:30.847
5.255 Surendra VILLA  ITA2:36.271
 Race 12, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:21.084Q
2.138 Vincent JEANNE  FRA2:21.301Q
3.370 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL2:22.644q
4.467 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT2:24.253
5.659 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA2:24.371
6.551 Alessio LORENZI  ITA2:33.840


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports