Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Semi Final 1500 meter MEN
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA3:05.393Q
2.579 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL3:05.444 
3.129 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT3:05.702
4.266 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT3:06.211
5.351 Alessio LORENZI  ITA3:06.547
6.631 Heinrich LIU  AUT3:12.329
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Krystian GISZKA  POL2:30.978Q
2.128 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:31.461q
3.673 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL2:31.832
4.259 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA2:33.169
5.556 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA2:33.549
6.476 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:34.471
 Race 19, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:57.823Q
2.267 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT2:57.901 
3.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT3:01.455
4.169 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL3:32.639
555 Surendra VILLA  ITADNS
 Race 20, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:30.700Q
2.548 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:30.732q
3.652 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:30.860
4.275 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:33.671
5.358 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA2:34.207
115 Alberto RAVA  ITAP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.735 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:29.047Q
2.143 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:29.105Q
3.633 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:29.573 
4.427 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK2:30.898
5.374 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS2:32.209
6.270 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL2:34.284
540 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITAP
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.460 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:29.075Q
2.241 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:29.593Q
3.163 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:30.378 
4.342 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:32.629
564 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
636 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAP
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:28.135Q
2.361 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:28.205Q
3.238 Vincent JEANNE  FRA2:28.239 
4.662 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:28.640
5.149 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA2:28.707
6.554 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA2:36.128


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de