Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Final 1500 meter MEN
 Race 26, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT3:09.230 
2.415 Alberto RAVA  ITA3:11.042
3.176 Hampus HENDE  SKS3:11.258
4.251 Alessio LORENZI  ITA3:11.895
5.331 Heinrich LIU  AUT3:14.090
 Race 27, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:46.429 
2.256 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA2:48.680
3.159 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA2:54.824
4.669 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL3:01.987
5.566 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT3:07.788
458 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITAP
 Race 28, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:45.492 
2.579 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:45.624
3.629 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:45.636
4.273 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL2:47.056
5.367 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT2:47.063
6.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:50.992
 Race 29, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.836 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:38.751 
2.940 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:38.821
3.157 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:38.893
4.248 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:38.977
5.650 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:39.117
6.764 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:39.238
7.553 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:43.408
8.428 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:47.633
9.372 Krystian GISZKA  POL-    
 Race 32, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA2:57.430 
2.270 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL2:57.555
3.354 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA2:58.374
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Vincent JEANNE  FRA2:34.4032 
2.262 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:34.5961
3.774 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS2:34.604
4.333 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:34.985
5.642 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:35.052
6.463 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:37.022
7.527 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK2:39.145
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:43.86634 
2.460 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:43.96721
3.543 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:44.23713
4.146 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:44.3248
5.641 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:44.4645
6.261 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:45.2423


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Mapleskate
Customboots.de