Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2 September 2017
 
Halve Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 69, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ1:35.977Q
2.336 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1:39.125Q
3.293 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ-    Q
1161 Sven ROES  TRLP
569 Dennis VISSER  SCTYC
 Race 70, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:39.983Q
2.310 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV1:40.053Q
3.1153 Mark CHONG  BOR1:40.185Q
4.412 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:40.377 
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 71, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:28.345Q
2.46 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW1:28.783Q
3.383 Mark PRINSEN  SCT1:28.918Q
4.65 Friso EMONS  STB1:29.629 
5.276 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:30.510
6.5101 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:32.467
7.77 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:36.887
 Race 72, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.957Q
2.518 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:28.283Q
3.6108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:29.013Q
4.481 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:31.181 
6.7150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:31.220
6.221 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:34.842ADV
141 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports