Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 3 fastest thirds)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:39.886Q
2.630 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:40.016Q
3.18 Samantha MORRISON  GBR1:41.608 
4.543 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL1:46.709
5.421 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:47.899ADV
381 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRAP
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:37.603Q
2.454 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:37.696Q
3.55 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:37.762q
4.182 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:38.357
5.340 Erika LINDGREN  SWE1:38.622
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.594 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:47.406Q
2.346 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:49.483Q
3.229 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:51.111 
4.153 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED2:29.450
5.485 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:30.193
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:32.721Q
2.491 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:33.455Q
3.386 Bianca WALTER  GER1:34.051q
4.59 Hannah MORRISON  GBR1:36.385
5.231 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:38.466
 Race 62, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:44.348Q
2.395 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA1:44.497Q
3.187 Gina JACOBS  GER1:46.146ADV
4.432 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL-    ADV
284 Tineke DEN DULK  NEDP
 Race 63, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:40.961Q
2.280 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:41.140Q
3.592 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1:41.604q
4.3107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1:42.165
5.410 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:43.871


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate