Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Final, plus the 3 fastest thirds)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:30.829Q
2.165 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:30.839Q
3.3126 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:31.014 
4.5110 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:31.189
5.4133 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL1:32.795
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:26.225Q
2.5109 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:26.540Q
3.4117 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:27.377q
4.2121 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:28.315
5.1102 Bas BOELSMA  NED1:41.663
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Dennis VISSER  NED1:31.512Q
2.213 Mylan ELZINK  NED1:31.585Q
3.1111 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:31.609 
4.6128 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:31.776
5.576 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:31.945
6.3120 Ethan TREACY  GBR1:33.391
 Race 67, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:29.698Q
2.5125 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:29.986Q
3.3112 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:30.102q
4.6108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:31.740
5.1124 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:31.799
6.4118 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:32.443
 Race 68, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:31.145Q
2.2132 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:31.184Q
3.441 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:31.289 
4.3122 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:31.911
5.5114 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:32.187
 Race 69, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:30.524Q
2.222 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:30.538Q
3.4119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:30.627q
4.3127 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:30.721
5.5123 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1:31.077
 Race 70, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Adwin SNELLINK  NED1:32.590Q
2.170 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED1:32.836Q
3.593 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:32.852 
4.4130 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:33.101
5.2113 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:33.584
6.6115 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:35.221
 Race 71, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:29.166Q
2.1101 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:29.627Q
3.6134 Szymon WILCZYK  POL1:31.058 
3.4116 Billy SIMMS  GBRP 
4.283 Mark PRINSEN  NED1:45.777ADV
5.5129 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de